SMM Spielplan Glattbrugg 1 3. Liga 2017


Zentral I (505/Woche)

1. Runde Mi 15.03.2017 Oberglatt 2 - Glattbrugg                              3 - 3

2. Runde Fr  07.04.2017 Embrach 2 - Glattbrugg                           3.5 - 2.5   

3. Runde Do 18.05.2017 Glattbrugg  - Dübendorf 2                        4.5 - 1.5

4. Runde Mo 12.06.2017 Nimzowitsch 3 - Glattbrugg                       4 - 2

5. Runde Mi 21.06.2017 Chessflyers 2 - Glattbrugg                          3 - 3         

6. Runde Do 31.08.2017 Glattbrugg I Sprengschach 2                     3.5-2.5

7. Runde Do 21.09.2017 Glattbrugg - Zimmerberg 1                         3 - 3












Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 31331½
2.Chessflyers 21226½
3.Glattbrugg 1721½
4.Sprengschach 2621
5.Zimmerberg 1619
6.Oberglatt 2618
7.Embrach 2415½
8.Dübendorf 2214










 



Glattbrugg 1 (1735)-Zimmerberg 1 (1721)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Irvin Pilav (1872)-Julius Selecky (1734)1:0
Stephan Wiser (1981)-Gabriel Dettling (1718)½:½
Werner Hagmann (1656)-Jonathan Gonzalez (1875)½:½
Hans Richner (1830)-Dusan Vaso (1708)½:½
Massimo Calabretta (1585)-Thorsten Guksch (1674)0:1
Stanislav Suligoj (1487)-Niklaus Bühlmann (1616)½:½


 


 




 









Formularende

 


Glattbrugg 1 (1806)

-

Sprengschach 2 (1676)

:

Erwartung

4

:

2

Irvin Pilav (1872)

-

Siegfried Hohlbaum (1825)

1

:

0

Valentin Perego (1909)

-

Jose Lorenzi (1808)

0

:

1

Hans Richner (1830)

-

Marc Steinmann (1709)

½

:

½

Stephan Wiser (1981)

-

Michele Cicilano (1705)

1

:

0

Werner Hagmann (1656)

-

Stefan Brönnimann (1676)

½

:

½

Massimo Calabretta (1585)

-

Robert Bolt (1332)

½

:

½

 

Chessflyers 2 (1713)

-

Glattbrugg 1 (1761)

3

:

3

Erwartung

:

Ciril Trcek (1809)

-

Hans Richner (1843)

1

:

0

Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1820)

-

Irvin Pilav (1839)

0

:

1

Matthias Denzler (1801)

-

Stephan Wiser (1957)

0

:

1

Rizwan Khan (1791)

-

Piknoreak Poun (1762)

1

:

0

Urs Schweizer (1484)

-

Stanislav Suligoj (1492)

½

:

½

Guido Breitenmoser (1571)

-

Werner Hagmann (1675)

½

:

½

 

Nimzowitsch 3 (1937)

-

Glattbrugg 1 (1737)

4

:

2

Erwartung

:

Martin Stehli (2130)

-

Werner Hagmann (1675)

1

:

0

Felix Schwab (1919)

-

Irvin Pilav (1839)

0

:

1

Hubert Ludin (1937)

-

Stephan Wiser (1957)

0

:

1

Andreas Schilling (1983)

-

Markus Buholzer (1619)

1

:

0

Jürg Niederhauser (1732)

-

Rico Perl (1597)

1

:

0

Peter Isler (1921)

-

N.N.

1

:

0

FF

Glattbrugg 1 (1768)

-

Dübendorf 2 (1715)

:

Erwartung

4

:

2

Irvin Pilav (1849)

-

Alexandre Arcaro (1708)

1

:

0

Long Nguyen (1785)

-

Peter Wagner (1801)

½

:

½

Piknoreak Poun (1762)

-

Heinz Fröhlich

½

:

½

Stephan Wiser (1964)

-

Joachim Feige (1749)

1

:

0

Werner Hagmann (1700)

-

Beat Huber (1615)

1

:

0

Massimo Calabretta (1545)

-

Ernst Saxer (1703)

½

:

½

 

 

Embrach 2 (1733)

-

Glattbrugg 1 (1669)

:

Erwartung

:

Peter Steiger (1694)

-

Hans Richner (1842)

0

:

1

Peter Ridolfi (1815)

-

Irvin Pilav (1849)

1

:

0

Peter Gohl (1733)

-

Markus Jost (1579)

½

:

½

Kent Andersson (1715)

-

Werner Hagmann (1700)

1

:

0

Riccardo Cavegn (1793)

-

Stanislav Suligoj (1496)

1

:

0

Gallus Tuor (1650)

-

Massimo Calabretta (1545)

0

:

1

 

Oberglatt 2 (1729)

-

Glattbrugg 1 (1827)

3

:

3

Erwartung

:

Richard Bisig (1715)

-

Kirivongkat Poun (1987)

0

:

1

Daniel Hofer (1946)

-

Irvin Pilav (1849)

½

:

½

Markus Mathiuet (1730)

-

Stephan Wiser (1964)

½

:

½

Wilbert Meijer (1670)

-

Hans Richner (1842)

½

:

½

Heinrich Meierhofer (1607)

-

Markus Buholzer (1620)

½

:

½

Ruedi Duttweiler (1708)

-

Werner Hagmann (1700)

1

:

0

 


SMM Spielplan 2016 Glattbrugg 1         3. Liga Zentral 2                               Resultate


1. Runde  Wädenswil 2               -  Glattbrugg  1          Do 17.03.2016           2 - 4 45 : 3.5

2. Runde  Glattbrugg 1                -  Säuliamt 1              Do 14.04.2016      2 ,5 - 3,5    5.5 : 0.5 

3. Runde  Döttingen-Klingnau 1  -  Glattbrugg 1            Do 19.05.2016          3 - 3   

4. Runde Glattbrugg 1                 -  Zimmerberg 2         Do 09.06.2016      1,5 - 4 ,5

5. Runde Glattbrugg 1                 - Stäfa 2                     Do 23.06.2016      5 ,5 - 0,5     

6. Runde                                                                        Spielfrei

7. Runde Baden 4                       - Glattbrugg 1             Do 08.09.2016       2 ,5- 3 ,5


Rangliste nach der 7. Runde

Rang

ClubMPEP
1.Wädenswil 2819
2.Glattbrugg 1720
3.Zimmerberg 2719
4.Baden 4718½
5.Säuliamt 1619
6.Döttingen-Klingnau 1517½
7.Stäfa 2213










































































































Baden 4 (1698)-Glattbrugg 1 (1684):
Erwartung3:3
Patrick Fallet (1886)-Valentin Perego (1897)0:1
Ferdi Wehrle (1747)-Irvin Pilav (1839)0:1
Otakar Mares (1674)-Markus Buholzer (1630)1:0
Felix Müri (1667)-Werner Hagmann (1713)1:0
Marcellus Geiser (1649)-Stanislav Suligoj (1479)0:1
Willi Bolliger (1567)-Massimo Calabretta (1547)½:½







Glattbrugg 1 (1727)

 

-


Stäfa 2 (1634)



:


½

Erwartung4:2
Irvin Pilav (1842)-Bruno Bahnmüller (1721)1:0
Kirivongkat Poun (1966)-Halil Bilin (1874)1:0
Piknoreak Poun (1748)-Peter Wild (1668)1:0
Long Nguyen (1782)-Jan Wrobel (1566)1:0
Massimo Calabretta (1569)-Adolf Heitzer (1491)1:0
Stanislav Suligoj (1456)-Werner Bernhard (1481)½:

½






Glattbrugg 1 (1784)-Zimmerberg 2 (1769):
Erwartung3:3
Hans Richner (1849)-Matthias Pfister (1912)0:1
Kirivongkat Poun (1966)-Roger Mayer (1782)½:½
Irvin Pilav (1842)-Jonathan Gonzalez (1859)0:1
Long Nguyen (1782)-Dusan Vaso (1696)½:½
Werner Hagmann (1693)-Gabriel Dettling (1594)½:½
Massimo Calabretta (1569)-Richard Johnson (1771)0:1




Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1777)-Glattbrugg 1 (1669)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Walter Bugmann (1921)-Hans Richner (1835)½:½
Peter Tobé (1449)-Massimo Calabretta (1572)0:1
Felix Honold (1902)-Long Nguyen (1784)½:½
Hans Rey (1667)-Werner Hagmann (1700)0:1
Rudolf Maerki-Stanislav Suligoj (1453)1:0
Felix Keller (1944)-N.N.1:0FF





Glattbrugg 1 (1739)-Säuliamt 1 (1684):
Erwartung:
Irvin Pilav (1836)-Peter Landolt (1691)½:½
Hans Richner (1835)-Oliver Wespi (1844)1:0
Werner Hagmann (1700)-Beat Kessler (1856)0:1
Valentin Perego (1896)-Ernst Furrer (1474)1:0
Markus Jost (1592)-Walter Rützler (1566)0:1
Massimo Calabretta (1572)-Erich Hedinger (1675)0:1



Wädenswil 2 (1676)-Glattbrugg 1 (1697)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Thomas Brand (1886)-Hans Richner (1835)½:½
Michal Kaczmarek (1816)-Irvin Pilav (1836)0:1
Wolfgang Probst (1711)-Long Nguyen (1784)½:½
Beat Eckert (1682)-Werner Hagmann (1700)½:½
Gerhard Filitz (1595)-Stanislav Suligoj (1453)½:½
Maurice Weller (1368)-Massimo Calabretta (1572)0:1

  

 





SMM 1. Mannschaft

Rangliste 2015/ 2. Liga

RangClubMPEP
1.Chessflyers 11230
2.SprengSchach 11127
3.Dübendorf 1824
Zürich 3824
5.Letzi 1820½
6.Winterthur 5417½
7.Stäfa 1414½
8.Glattbrugg 1110½

Rangliste 2014/ 3. Liga

RangClubMPEP
1.Glattbrugg 11022
2.Embrach 1822½
3.Illnau-Effretikon 1620
4.Gligoric 2618½
5.Chessflyers 2618
6.Stäfa 2513
7.Kaltbrunn 1414
8.Letzi 2316

Rangliste 2013/3. Liga

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 61328½
2.Glattbrugg 11026
3.Chessflyers 21023½
4.Embrach 1821½
5.Illnau-Effretikon 1521
6.Gligoric 2417½
7.Dübendorf 2417
8.Oberglatt 2213

Rangliste 2012/2. Liga

RangClubMPEP
1.Wollishofen 31122
2.Sprengschach 11025½
3.UBS 1821½
4.Goldau-Schwyz 1724
5.Lenzburg 2616½
6.Wädenswil 1615½
7.Glattbrugg 1414½
8.Dübendorf 1318
9.Stäfa 1010½

Rangliste 2011/2. Liga

RangClubMPEP
1.Chessflyers 11026½
2.Stäfa 11026
3.Wollishofen 3924½
4.Glattbrugg 1721
5.Wädenswil 1618½
6.UBS 1518½
7.Freiamt 1517½
8.Gligoric 2415½

Rangliste 2010/3. Liga

RangClubMPEP
1.Glattbrugg 11329½
2.SprengSchach Wil 11229
3.Kaltbrunn 11026
4.Embrach 1620
5.Dübendorf 1520
6.Illnau-Effretikon 1514½
7.Oberglatt 1416
8.Glarus 2113