SMM 2018

Do 22.03.2018 Glattbrugg - Glarus 2                    5 - 1
Fr 13.04.2018 Sprengschach 2 - Glattbrugg         5 - 1                               
Do 26.04.2018 Glattbrugg - Stäfa 1                      2.5 - 3.5
Di  22.05.2018 Chessflyers 2 - Glattbrugg            3.5 -2.5
Do 21.06.2018 Dübendorf 2 - Glattbrugg              4 - 2
Do 06.09.2018 Glattbrugg - March-Höfe 1            2.5 - 3.5
Fr  21.09.2018 Embrach 2 - Glattbrugg                 3 - 3Z-     3333333333333333333333333333333333333333333                        3333333

Rangliste

Rang Club MP EP
1. Stäfa 1 12 31½
2. March-Höfe 1 12 27
3. Sprengschach 2 11 28
4. Chessflyers 2 7 17
5. Dübendorf 2 6 17
6. Glarus 2 4 17
7. Glattbrugg 1 3 18½
8. Embrach 2 1 12

Embrach 2 (1480) - Glattbrugg 1 (1703) 3 : 3
Erwartung 3 : 3
Gallus Tuor (1618) - Stephan Wiser (1962) 0 : 1
Peter Steiger (1612) - Ignaz Kutej (1653) 0 : 1
Carola Ganz (1376) - Markus Buholzer (1617) 0 : 1
Ernst Müller (1568) - Massimo Calabretta (1580) 1 : 0
Bruno Ghiselli (1391) - N.N. 1 : 0 FF
Ruth Schoch (1316) - N.N. 1 : 0 FF


Glattbrugg 1 (1803) - March-Höfe 1 (1807) :
Erwartung 3 : 3
Irvin Pilav (1898) - Christian Metzger (2086) 0 : 1
Stephan Wiser (1962) - Dzevad Cajdin 1 : 0
Hans Richner (1805) - Stefan Molinari (1848) 0 : 1
Valentin Perego (1887) - Christopher Purgaj (1666) 1 : 0
Werner Hagmann (1688) - Wolfgang Berg (1812) 0 : 1
Massimo Calabretta (1580) - Refik Filekovic (1621) ½ : ½




Einzelresultate

Dübendorf 2 (1702) - Glattbrugg 1 (1723) 4 : 2
Erwartung 3 : 3
Peter Wagner (1764) - Hans Richner (1819) 1 : 0
Markus Lorbe (1771) - Irvin Pilav (1904) ½ : ½
Alexandre Arcaro (1655) - Valentin Perego (1906) 1 : 0
Thomas Bel (1679) - Werner Hagmann (1679) ½ : ½
Ernst Saxer (1684) - Stanislav Suligoj (1492) 1 : 0
Joachim Feige (1659) - Massimo Calabretta (1536) 0 : 1









Einzelresultate

Chessflyers 2 (1739) - Glattbrugg 1 (1727) :
Erwartung 3 : 3
Rolf Brühlmann (1825) - Stephan Wiser (1966) ½ : ½
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1846) - Irvin Pilav (1904) ½ : ½
Matthias Denzler (1777) - Long Nguyen (1786) 1 : 0
Beat Benninger (1758) - Werner Hagmann (1679) 1 : 0
René Clemenz (1656) - Massimo Calabretta (1536) 0 : 1
Guido Breitenmoser (1570) - Stanislav Suligoj (1492) ½ : ½



Glattbrugg 1 (1800)

-

Stäfa 1 (1856)

:

Erwartung

:

Irvin Pilav (1873)

-

Urs Leuenberger (1938)

1

:

0

Stephan Wiser (1977)

-

Reto Fischer (1930)

0

:

1

Hans Richner (1822)

-

Jakub Bednarczuk (1876)

0

:

1

Valentin Perego (1894)

-

Halil Bilin (1910)

1

:

0

Werner Hagmann (1663)

-

Martin Fluit (1897)

½

:

½

Massimo Calabretta (1569)

-

Werner Baumann (1586)

0

:

1



Sprengschach 2 (1761)

-

Glattbrugg 1 (1672)

5

:

1

Erwartung

:

Tobias Russi (1915)

-

Werner Hagmann (1663)

1

:

0

Erik Seiler (1812)

-

Irvin Pilav (1873)

0

:

1

Siegfried Hohlbaum (1796)

-

Markus Jost (1584)

1

:

0

Stefan Brönnimann (1678)

-

Massimo Calabretta (1569)

1

:

0

Marc Steinmann (1672)

-

N.N.

1

:

0

FF

Michele Cicilano (1692)

-

N.N.

1

:

0

FF

 





Glattbrugg 1 (1748) - Glarus 2 (1648) 5 : 1
Erwartung 4 : 2
Irvin Pilav (1873) - Silvio Zai 1 : 0
Stephan Wiser (1977) - Werner Weibel (1662) 1 : 0
Werner Hagmann (1663) - Jacques Jenny (1700) 1 : 0
Hans Richner (1822) - Rolf Danz (1663) 1 : 0
Markus Jost (1584) - Gustav Weber (1672) 1 : 0
Massimo Calabretta (1569) - Walter Niederer (1542) 0 : 1